FANDOM


Ujedinjeni Gvozd
V6kxdw
Member station Ujedinjeni GvozdUGTV
Appearances
Appearances 17 (NSC) 16 (WLSC)
Debut NSC 89; WLSC #7
Best result 2nd (NSC 89, NSC 91, NSC 97); 1st (WLSC#27)
Worst result 23th SF (NSC 94); 24th (WLSC#19)












Nation Song ContestEdit

# Artist Song SF pts F pts
NSC 89 David Guetta feat. Sia  She Wolf 4. 107 2. 200
NSC 90 Tonči Huljić & Madre Badess Band feat. Petar Grašo Providenca PQ PQ 26. 61
NSC 91 Irish Stew of Sindidum One Way Ticket 7. 53 2. 162
NSC 92 Barış Manço & Kurtalan Ekspres Arkadaşım Eşşek PQ PQ 21. 81
NSC 93 Hurts Illuminated 4. 87 19. 103
NSC 94 Lisa Mitchell Spiritus 23. 44 DNQ DNQ
NSC 95 Lukas Graham Drunk In The Morning 17. 56 DNQ DNQ
NSC 96 NERVO Hold On 5. 83 23. 77
NSC 97 Dubioza Kolektiv Kažu 1. 100 2. 146
NSC 98 WaterFlyMusic (10th entry) Black Pearls & Fantasy PQ PQ 22. 86
NSC 99 Gülşen Yatcaz Kalkcaz Ordayım 13. 61 12. 121
NSC 100 Ljupka Stević Ljubi ljubi dok si mlad 18. 54 DNQ DNQ
NSC 101 Hladno Pivo Pravo ja 15. 53 DNQ DNQ
NSC 102 The Falls Home 13. 67 DNQ  DNQ
NSC 103 Shugo Tokumaru Katachi 6. 89 6. 136
NSC 104 Xperiment (Sigrið Sivertsen) Lívsmynd PQ PQ 9. 135
NSC 105 Basia Bulat Tall Tall Shadow 5. 81 24. 88
NSC

106

Io, Carlo L'ego 4. 93 10. 124
NSC 107 Klischée Tiquette 1. 138 3. 163.
NSC 108 Alban Skenderaj (20th entry) Me Prit Atje PQ PQ 27. 42
NSC 109 Seba Passa la banda 13. 62 DNQ DNQ
NSC 110 Les 3 Fromages Sombre Héros 2. 103 8. 121
NSC

111

Máddji Iđitguovssu (Dawn Light) 9. 75 22. 88
NSC 112 Modena City Ramblers Il Fabbricante dei Sogni 16. 51 DNQ DNQ
NSC 113 Donis & Rasa Serra Reiks joti vainužėlėn 2. 107 10. 125
NSC 114 Faun Walpurgisnacht 11. 74 DNQ DNQ
NSC 115 The Coral The Curse of Love 23. 33 26. 71
NSC 116 Marketa Irglova The Leading Bird 6. 81 11. 130
NSC 117 Silvana Armenulić Šta će mi život (Noćas mi srce pati) 22. 20 DNQ DNQ
NSC 118 Slobodan Trkulja & Balkanopolis (30th entry) Lepe moje crne oči (Zaspo janko) 16. 52 DNQ DNQ
NSC 119 Swing Republic Fall 24. 30 DNQ DNQ
NSC 120 Kíla Suas Síos 14. 58 9. 121
NSC 121 Nephew Gå Med Dig (feat. Marie Key) 18. 50 DNQ DNQ
NSC 122 A-WA Habib Galbi 17. 55 DNQ DNQ
NSC 123 Natalia Lafourcade Nunca Es Suficiente 12. 59 20. 102
NSC 124 Dikanda O Mama 15. 61 24. 93
NSC 125 Haydamaky Ukrop 22. 34 DNQ DNQ
NSC 126 Nina Kraljić Zaljuljali smo svijet 1. 108 1. 213
NSC 127 Kapela Maliszów Zielona Lipka PQ PQ 28. 65
NSC 128 Otava Yo (40th entry) Sumetskaya 20. 40 DNQ DNQ
NSC 129 Aneta Langerová Tragédie u nás na vsi 17. 48 DNQ DNQ
NSC 130 Pedropiedra La Balada de J. González 20. 55 DNQ DNQ
NSC 131 h ø r d Speak 11. 67 DNQ DNQ
NSC 132 Victoria Hanna The Aleph-bet song (Hosha'ana) 10. 66 24. 88
NSC 133 Latifa Soyuöz Pusula 4. 85 12. 129
NSC 134 Mashrou' Leila Bint elKhandaq 10. 66 21. 91
NSC 135 Teufelstanz Stаreyushhij Vаgаnt 11. 76 DNQ DNQ
NSC 136 Gaë Bolg  Complainte Du Fou 8. 72 11. 135
NSC 137 Emmy The Great Constantly (Chinese version) 19. 46 DNQ DNQ
NSC 138 Putokazi (50th entry) Naranča 1. 115 2. 188
NSC 139 Ekrem & Gültekin Damat Halayı PQ PQ 28. 39
NSC 140 Sallan ja Miron matka maailman ympäri Rakastat mua paremmin 1. 120 1. 185
NSC 141 Božo Vrećo Lejlija PQ PQ 28. 59
NSC 142 Monatik Kruzhit 7. 82 22. 83
NSC 143 Marlon Williams Hello Miss Lonesome 11. 68 DNQ DNQ
NSC 144 UKA Margaašijn nar luu xamt ajalax uu? 12. 64 DNQ DNQ
NSC 145 Boreas North Sea Holes 9. 77 8. 154
NSC 146 el Diluvi Vell Record 3. 157
NSC 147 Demet Evgar Farketmeden PQ PQ 27. 59
NSC 148 Ūkanose (60th entry) Brolelių pulkelis 18. 54 DNQ DNQ
NSC 149 Ós Bru La Taxidermista 1. 108 2. 178
NSC 150 Detour Snijeg PQ PQ 21. 91
NSC 151 Manntra Divojko 4. 91 9. 133
NSC 152 Klapa Kadena Bura 22. 46 DNQ DNQ
NSC 153 Agnė Dragūnaitė Gyvata 14. 57 DNQ DNQ
NSC 154 Eliwagar Vi Høster som Vi Sår 9. 69 23. 92
NSC 155 Anne-Mari Kivimäki Kaivos 3. 99 9. 135
NSC 156 - Did not participate
NSC 157 Laura Cortese & the Dance Cards I Am The House 17. 57 DNQ DNQ
NSC 158 Ethnofonik 2013 Participants Došla sem vam japa dimu 15. 55 DNQ DNQ
NSC 159 Marko Polo (70th entry) Irlandiya 4. 93 10. 124
NSC 160 - Did not participate
NSC 161 Elina Duni Let Us Dive In 9. 75 26. 69
NSC 162 Saulius Petreikis Hulusi lopšinė 15. 64 DNQ DNQ
NSC 163 Vladimir Graić & Danica Krstić Sama 8. 76 9. 137
NSC 164 Oceanpath Vēja vārdi 7. 83 13. 117
NSC 165 Singrlice Smiljem gora 1. 111 9. 138
NSC 166 Ols Wiedźmowa 19. 50 4. 152
NSC 167 Baiuca Morriña PQ PQ 24. 92
NSC 168 - Did not participate
NSC 169 Morshynska Golos Vodi 5. 83 4. 154
NSC 170 Tommee Profitt ft. Fleurie Gloria Regali PQ PQ 17. 99
NSC 171 Homin Lviv Municipal Choir (80th entry) Vichnaya Pamyat 23. 33 DNQ DNQ
NSC 172 Antti Paalanen Meluta 11. 70 DNQ DNQ
NSC 173 Tom Baxter Icarus Wings 11. 65 5. 141
NSC 174 The Dumplings Technicolor Yawn PQ PQ 22. 77
NSC 175 Kazan Moma Katerina 6. 82 23. 88
NSC 176 Orbel Hegan 7. 73 18. 105
NSC 177 Ólafur Arnalds momentary (choir version)

Waiting List Song ContestEdit

Edition

Artist Song Place Points
WLSC 07 Jado Kamazhai 4th 88
WLSC 08 Nwahuluana Wazimbo 16th 24
WLSC 09 Jelena Rozga Razmažena 13th 59
WLSC 10 Luna Vino,karmin i adrenalin 13th 72
WLSC 11 Ivana Radovniković Danas igraš sam 4th 82
WLSC 12 Magazin Sijamski blizanci 8th 80
WLSC 13 Michael Jackson Earth Song 7th 78
WLSC 18 Foster the People Call It What You Want 6th 68
WLSC 19 Vatra Plima adrenalina 24th 20
WLSC 20 Goran Bare & Majke Teške boje 19th 44
WLSC 21 Tonči Huljić & Madre Badessa Band  ft. Petar Grašo Providenca 4th 73
WLSC 22 Pavel Zbog tebe 16th 49
WLSC 24 Teška Industrija Šta ti je život 16th 29
WLSC 25 Lana Jurčević Bad Boys 15th 40
WLSC 26 The Gothard Sisters Scarborough Fair 3rd 78
WLSC 27 Lenka Heart Skips A Beat 1st 104
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.